Organizers

  • James Burke
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Maarten Den
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Martijn Aslander
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Yuri Van Geest
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • Areti Katsamagkou
    Athens, Greece
  • Edison Thomaz
    Atlanta, United States
  • Laurie Frick
    Austin, United States
  • Mark Frick
    Austin, United States
  • Damien Blenkinsopp
    Bangkok, Korea, Republic of
  • Eri Gentry
    Bay Area, United States
  • Marcia Seidler
    Bay Area, United States
  • Ellen Cheng
    Beijing, China
  • Jiamin Zhao
    Beijing, China
  • Hind Hobeika
    Beirut, Lebanon
  • Phil Von Stade
    Berkeley, United States
  • Peter Lewis
    Berlin, Germany
  • Adam Laughlin
    Boston, United States
  • Joshua Kotfila
    Boston, United States
  • Mark Moschel
    Boston, United States
  • Candide Kemmler
    Brussels, Belgium
  • Fabien Benetou
    Brussels, Belgium
  • Adam Regenyi
    Budapest, Hungary
  • Uwe Heiss
    Burlington, United States
  • Eugene Granovsky
    Chicago, United States
  • Mikkel Sørensen
    Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Simon Bentholm
    Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Bill Schuller
    Dallas, United States
  • Matthew Lange
    Davis, United States
  • Kenneth Seymens
    Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Ronan McDonnell
    Dublin, Ireland
  • Clement Charles
    Geneva, Switzerland
  • Arne Tensfeldt
    Hamburg, Germany
  • Brad Pillow
    Indianapolis, United States
  • Marcin Kowrygo
    Kraków, Poland
  • Adriana Lukas
    London,
  • Alex Frommeyer
    Louisville, United States
  • Chris Hall
    Louisville, United States
  • Phil Goebel
    Melbourne, Australia
  • Giorgio Baresi
    Milan, Italy
  • Matteo Lai
    Milan, Italy
  • Jared Sieling
    Minneapolis, United States
  • Pierre-Alexandre Fournier
    Montreal, Canada
  • Florian Schumacher
    Munich, Germany
  • Franz Haslbeck
    Munich, Germany
  • Adam Thede
    Nashville, United States
  • Brian Gallegos
    New York, United States
  • Kent Langley
    North Bay, United States
  • Emmanual Gadenne
    Paris, France
  • Natasha Vita-More
    Phoenix-Scottsdale, United States
  • Anne Wright
    Pittsburgh, United States
  • Ioan Mitrea
    Portland, United States
  • Mark Leavitt
    Portland, United States
  • George Saines
    Research Triangle, United States
  • Fabio Santos
    Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Jann Eicker
    Ruhrgebiet, Germany
  • Jun Axup
    San Diego, United States
  • Amelia Greenhall
    San Francisco, United States
  • Stephen Bronstein
    San Francisco, United States
  • Bob Kryczko
    Santa Barbara, United States
  • Luca Foschini
    Santa Barbara, United States
  • Ciaran Lyons
    Singapore, Singapore
  • Jason Hartgrave
    South Florida, United States
  • Steven Jonas
  • Henrik Ahlen
    Stockholm, Sweden
  • Alan Majer
    Toronto, Canada
  • Eric Boyd
    Toronto, Canada
  • Winslow Strong
    Zurich, Switzerland